University of Georgia 5th Fall Tournament



       04E021S        UNIV OF GEORGIA 5TH FALL        DIVISION: MEN A

       SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS  AS OF  21:23:02  09-21-2003

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

BAILEY, RYAN        AU 2.50/1425 CX 11    510 CX  9  103(31.4) CX  8   570.0  8 
BAX, ANDREW         AU 2.50/2300 CF 14    320 CF 15T 135(41.1) CM  5   505.0  9 
NICHOLS, JOSH       AU ----/---- --       820 CX  7  104(31.8) CX  7            
OCONNOR, BRANDON    AU 3.50/43-M C  22   1240 CM  4   71(21.7) CF 13   460.0 10 
SEWELL, JAY         AU ----/---- --       --- --       F(  .F) C  24T           
SORACE, TONY        AU 2.00/1425 CX 12    --- --      -------- --               
WESSON, TAYLOR      AU ----/---- --       480 CF 10   -------- --               
WILLBANKS, ALEX     AU 5.50/55-M CF 15    --- --      -------- --               

ALLEN, CHAD         CU ----/---- --       195 CS 23   72(21.9) CF 12            
CARTER, JEFF        CU 3.00/49-M CS 21    --- --      92(28.0) CX  9            
COPPAGE, BEN        CU  .50/1075 CE  1   1190 CM  5   64(19.5) CF 15   640.0  4 
HUTCHINSON, SHAWN   CU 5.00/2300 CX 13    --- --      -------- --               
MARTIN, NEILL       CU ----/---- --       --- --     147(44.8) CO  3            
MILLER, ERIC        CU ----/---- --       960 CX  6   -------- --               
PECKHAM, JASON      CU 3.00/1125 CE  3T   410 CF 12T  -------- --               
REDES, TYLER        CU 2.00/1300 CM  7T   430 CF 11   -------- --               

BURNEY, TOM         DU 1.50/1300 CX  9    410 CF 12T 152(46.4) CO  2   615.0  6 
DONAHOE, CASEY      DU 1.00/43-M C  27T   150 C  24T  53(16.0) CF 17   155.0 14 
DONAHOE, KIRK       DU 0.00/43-M C  30T   205 CS 20   49(15.1) CS 18   170.0 12T

GRANT, BRIAN        GC 0.00/43-M C  30T    40 C  30   31( 9.6) C  23    20.0 17 
GREENE, NATE        GC 2.25/43-M C  25    365 CF 14   -------- --               
STANCIL, PHILLIP    GC 1.00/43-M C  27T   150 C  24T   F(  .F) C  24T   85.0 16 

LIPSCOMB, DAVID    NCC 3.50/52-M CS 17    200 CS 21T  -------- --               

DIEFES, HUNTER     NCH 3.00/43-M C  23T   --- --      -------- --               
GANLEY, CHRIS      NCH ----/---- --         0 C  31T  -------- --               
WORCHEL, DEREK     NCH 0.00/43-M C  30T     0 C  31T   F(  .F) C  24T    0.0 18 

ALLEN, JUSTIN       UA 2.50/1125 CE  5   5530 CE  1  158(48.0) CO  1   780.0  1 
CONTOS, CASEY       UA 3.00/1125 CE  3T   730 CX  8   87(26.6) CX 11   625.0  5 
HARBISON, PAUL      UA ----/---- --       260 CF 17   -------- --               
HYCHE, HUNTER       UA 1.50/43-M C  26    --- --      -------- --               
SUSI, BILLY         UA 4.00/1125 CE  2    320 CF 15T  88(26.7) CX 10   575.0  7 
WOLFE, PJ           UA 4.50/1425 CX 10   2840 CE  3  143(43.5) CE  4   680.0  3 

CULPEPPER, TODD    UGA 3.00/1200 CE  6   4230 CE  2  134(40.8) CM  6   710.0  2 
DIGBY, DANIEL      UGA 0.00/43-M C  30T     0 C  31T  68(20.8) CF 14   100.0 15 
EMBLETON, DONNY    UGA ----/---- --       200 CS 21T  58(17.8) CF 16            
GALLAGHER, BILLY   UGA 4.50/52-M CS 16     70 C  28T  -------- --               
JOHNSON, WILL      UGA ----/---- --        70 C  28T  45(13.6) CS 19T           
KING, TYLER        UGA 3.00/43-M C  23T   --- --      39(12.0) CS 21            
MAYFIELD, JUSTIN   UGA 5.00/49-M CS 18    --- --      -------- --               

HUGHES, TONY        UT 2.00/1300 CM  7T   225 CS 18T  -------- --               
LEMASURIER, CHRIS   UT 1.00/43-M C  27T   140 C  26   -------- --               
MONTGOMERY, BRAD    UT 3.25/49-M CS 20    225 CS 18T  45(13.8) CS 19T  270.0 11 
STANLEY, ADAM       UT 3.50/49-M CS 19     80 C  27   34(10.2) C  22   170.0 12T

******************** SCORED WITH WSTIMS REL 3.40 (FEB 2003) *******************



       04E021S        UNIV OF GEORGIA 5TH FALL        DIVISION: MEN A

       DETAILS OF TEAM SCORES AND PLACES  AS OF  21:23:02  09-21-2003


TEAM NAME              ID    SLALOM PLC  TRICKS PLC JUMPING PLC OVERALL PLC

AUBURN UNIVERSITY      AU     680.0  3    940.0  2    630.0  2   2250.0  3 

CLEMSON UNIVERSITY     CU     950.0  2    895.0  3    570.0  3   2415.0  2 

DUKE UNIVERSITY        DU     230.0  6    360.0  5    350.0  5    940.0  5 

GEORGIA COLLEGE & SU   GC      70.0  8    245.0  7     10.0  7    325.0  7 

NC - CHARLOTTE         NCC    130.0  7     95.0  8      0.0  8T   225.0  8 

NC - CHAPEL HILL       NCH     65.0  9      0.0  9      0.0  8T    65.0  9 

UNIV OF ALABAMA        UA     995.0  1    965.0  1    700.0  1   2660.0  1 

UNIV OF GEORGIA        UGA    565.0  4    435.0  4    405.0  4   1405.0  4 

UNIV OF TENN           UT     455.0  5    340.0  6     65.0  6    860.0  6 

***************** SCORED WITH WSTIMS REL 3.40 (FEB 2003) *****************



       04E021S       UNIV OF GEORGIA 5TH FALL       DIVISION: WOMEN A

       SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS  AS OF  21:23:02  09-21-2003

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

BAX, LINDSEY        AU 2.50/46-M CS 11    620 CF  7   61(18.6) CX  4   270.0  6 
GERKIN, SHELBY      AU  .50/40-M C  18T     0 C  20T   P(  .P) C   9T   15.0 10 
KING, TIFFANY       AU 1.00/40-M C  15T   200 CS  9   -------- --               
KOHR, BECKY         AU 0.00/40-M C  20T    80 C  12T   F(  .F) C   9T   65.0  9 
RAY, JACLYN         AU 0.00/40-M C  20T    40 C  17T  -------- --               

BLEVINS, ASHLEY     CU 1.50/40-M C  13T    40 C  17T  40(12.2) CF  6T  110.0  8 
GREENWOOD, VANESSA  CU 1.50/40-M C  13T    80 C  12T  -------- --               
HARRIS, JAMIE       CU 2.00/1600 CX  8   1610 CM  1  108(33.0) CE  1   390.0  2 

NESMITH, MOLLIE     GC 1.00/40-M C  15T     0 C  20T  -------- --               
ONEIL, ERIN         GC 4.50/1300 CE  1    170 C  10   -------- --               

EDEBACK, HANNA     NCH 3.50/1300 CE  2    --- --      -------- --               
WHALEY, KENDRA     NCH  .50/40-M C  18T   --- --      -------- --               

HOLLAND, MONICA     UA  .50/1425 CX  6   1120 CX  3T  80(24.5) CM  2   375.0  3 
JOHNSON, NORA       UA 2.00/49-M CF 10     80 C  12T  -------- --               
PRIOLA, MARIA       UA 2.50/1600 CX  7    810 CX  5   -------- --               
WOO, RENEE          UA 3.00/1300 CE  3    730 CX  6   60(18.3) CX  5   350.0  4 
ZAMBRANO, MARIA     UA 2.00/1425 CM  4T  1370 CM  2   66(20.0) CX  3   395.0  1 

COTTON, KAILEY     UGA 2.00/1425 CM  4T  1120 CX  3T  40(12.2) CF  6T  345.0  5 
LAYFIELD, LINDSAY  UGA 5.00/52-M CF  9    160 C  11   31( 9.5) CS  8   210.0  7 

PAINTER, ERIKA      UT 0.00/40-M C  20T    80 C  12T  -------- --               
PINSON, JULIE       UT 1.00/40-M C  15T   320 CF  8   -------- --               
PRESLEY, AMBER      UT ----/---- --       --- --       F(  .F) C   9T           
SLATTERY, ERIN      UT 0.00/40-M C  20T    60 C  16   -------- --               
TREASURE, KATE      UT 2.00/40-M C  12     40 C  17T  -------- --               

******************** SCORED WITH WSTIMS REL 3.40 (FEB 2003) *******************



       04E021S       UNIV OF GEORGIA 5TH FALL       DIVISION: WOMEN A

       DETAILS OF TEAM SCORES AND PLACES  AS OF  21:23:02  09-21-2003


TEAM NAME              ID    SLALOM PLC  TRICKS PLC JUMPING PLC OVERALL PLC

AUBURN UNIVERSITY      AU     145.0  6    325.0  2     50.0  3    520.0  4 

CLEMSON UNIV           CU     250.0  3    275.0  3    105.0  2    630.0  2 

GEORGIA COLLEGE & SU   GC     230.0  4    100.0  6      0.0  5T   330.0  6 

UNC - CHAPEL HILL      NCH    195.0  5      0.0  7      0.0  5T   195.0  7 

UNIV OF ALABAMA        UA     595.0  1    635.0  1    170.0  1   1400.0  1 

UNIV OF GEORGIA        UGA    265.0  2    255.0  4     35.0  4    555.0  3 

UNIV OF TENN           UT     120.0  7    245.0  5      0.0  5T   365.0  5 

***************** SCORED WITH WSTIMS REL 3.40 (FEB 2003) *****************
RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS BY TEAM, BASED ON
COLLEGIATE TEAM SCORING RULES

TM # OF   ----SLALOM---   ----TRICKS---   ---JUMPING---   ---OVERALL---
ID  SKRS   SCORE   # PLC   SCORE   # PLC   SCORE   # PLC   SCORE   # PLC

AU   13      825  10  4    1,265  10  2      680   8  2    2,770  28  3 

CU   11    1,200   8  2    1,170   8  3      675   6  3    3,045  22  2 

DU    3      230   3  8      360   3  6      350   3  5      940   9  6 

GC    5      300   5  6      345   5  7       10   2  7      655  12  7 

NCC   1      130   1  9       95   1  8        0   0         225   2  9 

NCH   5      260   4  7        0   2           0   1         260   7  8 

UA   11    1,590  10  1    1,600  10  1      870   7  1    4,060  27  1 

UGA   9      830   7  3      690   7  4      440   7  4    1,960  21  4 

UT    9      575   8  5      585   8  5       65   3  6    1,225  19  5